مطالب مندرج در sessions second day

conductor second day

Reza Bahadori

Reza Bahadori Radio and TV Automation Master Plan Molana 10:30-12

Dr. Koohyar Minoo

Dr. Koohyar Minoo Future Technology Trends in Broadcasting Attar 10:30-12

Tomas Delden

Tomas Delden Video Streaming Khaje nasir 10:30-12

Mostafa Tavallaei

Mostafa Tavallaei Audio data and metadata model for radio & television automation systems Molana 10:30-12

Dr.Mohammadreza Noorifard

Dr.Mohammadreza Noorifard Software Defined Networking: Inevitable Must for New Media Molana 8:30-10

Dr. Mohsen Rezaei

Dr. Mohsen Rezaei IRIB relation with Interactive TV Service Providers Feiz 14-15:30

DR. Mostafa Borhani

DR. Mostafa Borhani Smart Media & IOT Technologies Feiz 10:30-12

Farshid Behjat Mohammadi

Farshid Behjat Mohammadi Intractive media services @ IBC 2017:views and progress Molana 8:30-10

Dr. Masakazu Iwaki

Dr. Masakazu Iwaki 8K Broadcasting and Tokyo 2020 Khaje nasir 8:30-10

Gunnar Nessa

Gunnar Nessa New Technologies for Premium Events Contribution over High-capacity IP Networks Khaje nasir 10:30-12

Sadegh Salahshour

Sadegh Salahshour Internet of Things: Touch the Future Feiz 10:30-12

Mahdi Siasifar

Mahdi Siasifar Software Based Satellite Attar 14-15:30

Mohhamad Koohestani

Mohhamad Koohestani New Automation Solutions of Saat Company Molana 14-15:30

Mika Antero Kanerva

Mika Antero Kanerva HBBTV Technology and services Molana 16-17:30

Darko Ratkaj

Darko Ratkaj 5G developments in the context of media services Attar 10:30-12

Pro. Mohammad Ghanbari

Pro. Mohammad Ghanbari HDR TV Khaje nasir 8:30-10

LAURENT OMER ROUSSEL

LAURENT OMER ROUSSEL Future of Satellite Technologies Attar 14-15:30

Razaghi

Razaghi 5S in Warehouse Sheikh Mofid 8:30-10

Eltejayi

Eltejayi Uptime of Equipment Availability Sheikh Mofid 14-15:30

Tohidi Asl

Tohidi Asl Monitoring of Technical Equipment using Microcomputers Sheikh Mofid 14-15:30

Yeilaghi

Yeilaghi Heath, Security & Environment (HSE) Mr, Yeylaghi Sheikh Mofid 8:30-10

Abolfazl Azari

Abolfazl Azari IMT-2020 (5G) Standardization and Development Attar 8:30-10

Masoori

Masoori New Automation Solutions of Nezam Company Molana 14-15:30

Mehdi Sanaee

Mehdi Sanaee Automation ,Control and Monitoring of Radio Transmitters Sheikh bahaei 10:30-12

Zahedeh Farshad

Zahedeh Farshad Convergence of Broadcast & Broadband Platforms Sheikh mofid 10:30-12

Asghar Bahrani

Asghar Bahrani Causes of PIM in Antenna and solutions Sheikh mofid 10:30-12

Mohammad reza Arab Bafrani

Mohammad reza Arab Bafrani The Future of Cyberspace Feiz 8:30-10

Saeed Moghiseh

Saeed Moghiseh Mega MultiMedia Market (4M) Feiz 14-15:30

Farzad Pahlavani

Farzad Pahlavani AM Synchronization Monitoring System Sheikh bahaei 10:30-12